IMPACT
Alex Reed
NWA Superstar
NWA debutDec 2025
DivisionProspect
5Wins
5Losses
0Draws
50.0%Win rate
L1Current streak
3Best win streak
$0.00Career earnings
0 NEXUSNEXUS balance
Official record · Season 1
10 results
Match history
L
Dynamic Duo vs. The Death Collectors
Alex Reed & Drake Lazer vs. Black Death & King Khan
NWA LOCKDOWN Tag Team Championship
NWA Wrestle Empire
Season 1
W
Alex Reed vs. Black Death
Season 1 · Episode 15
W
Dynamic Duo vs. The Saint Society
Alex Reed & Drake Lazer vs. Brock Davis & Grandpa Dimma
Season 1 · Episode 14
W
Dynamic Duo vs. Tri-State Embassy
Drake Lazer & Alex Reed vs. DZA & Simba
NWA Stand Your Ground
Season 1
L
Eli Azrael vs. Alex Reed
Season 1 · Episode 12
L
ECB vs. Alex Reed
Season 1 · Episode 11
W
Dynamic Duo vs. Monsters Inc
Drake Lazer & Alex Reed vs. Wes Banks & Drey Henderson
Season 1 · Episode 10
L
Drake Lazer vs. Alex Reed
NWA Snowfall Slaughter
Season 1
L
Kameron Barnes vs. Jimmy Harper vs. Alex Reed vs. Drey Henderson
NWA Intercontinental Championship
NWA Snowfall Slaughter
Season 1
W
Alex Reed vs. DK
The Go Home Show
Season 1
Season 1 · Episode 15
W
Dynamic Duo vs. The Saint Society
Alex Reed & Drake Lazer vs. Brock Davis & Grandpa Dimma
Season 1 · Episode 14
W
Dynamic Duo vs. Tri-State Embassy
Drake Lazer & Alex Reed vs. DZA & Simba
NWA Stand Your Ground
Season 1
L
Eli Azrael vs. Alex Reed
Season 1 · Episode 12
L
ECB vs. Alex Reed
Season 1 · Episode 11
W
Dynamic Duo vs. Monsters Inc
Drake Lazer & Alex Reed vs. Wes Banks & Drey Henderson
Season 1 · Episode 10
L
Drake Lazer vs. Alex Reed
NWA Snowfall Slaughter
Season 1
L
Kameron Barnes vs. Jimmy Harper vs. Alex Reed vs. Drey Henderson
NWA Intercontinental Championship
NWA Snowfall Slaughter
Season 1
W
Alex Reed vs. DK
The Go Home Show
Season 1